Papi
GrCh. Dickendall Buckstone Three Dog Night X Lengley's Consider The Lillies At Zinfndel
w. 6/21/2014 - Full Dentition - Black Carrying Yellow
OFA Hips: Good - OFA Elbows: Normal - Heart: Doppler Clear
OFA EYES Clear 2015 - PRA: Clear - EIC: Clear - MCD: Clear
HNPK: Clear - CNM: Clear - Coat Length: Clear
View Papi's Clearances Here
Sire GrCh. Dickendall Buckstone Three Dog Night |
Sire GrCh. Saddlehill Late Knight Scramble |
Sire Ch. Shalane Fly By Knight |
Dam Ch. Saddlehill Don't Be Late |
||
Dam Ch. Dickendall Princess Phoebe |
Sire Ch.Dickendall Davaron Gable |
|
Dam Saddlebrook's Lauralei |
||
Dam Lengley’s Consider The Lillies Of Zinfndel |
Sire Ch. Wit's End Jack or Better at Blackwing |
Sire BISS Ch. Blackwing Superfine |
Dam Ch. Wit's End Vegas Showgirl |
||
Dam Zinfndel's Contessa of Lengley |
Sire Ch. Bellwether Thunderbird Via Lobuff |
|
Dam Ch.Tabatha's Confection |
Show Wins:
Pittsburgh Labrador Retriever Specialty 2016 -
Day One: First Open Black Class and WINNERS DOG under Kimberly Silva
Day Two: First Open Black Class, WINNERS DOG and BEST Of Breed under Michael Silva
FINISHED CHAMPIONSHIP!
Potomac Labrador Retriever Specialty 2016 -
First 1st AM Bred Black Dog under Sergio Scarpellini
Greater Atlanta Labrador Specialty 2015 -
Day One: Best In Sweepstakes Laura Reich
WINNERS DOG & Best Of Winners under Tom Shearer
Day Two: Best In Sweepstakes Dan Clark
WINNERS DOG & Best of Winners Margaret Brown
Central Ohio Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
Day One: Best In Sweepstakes under David Volette
RESERVE WINNERS DOG under Allison Rogers
Day Two: Best In Sweepstakes under Anna Hausmann
Mid Jersey Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
Day One First 15-18 Month and Best In Sweepstakes under Mary Roseberry
Day Two First 15-18 Month and Best Opposite Sex under Anne Maynard
Huron River Labrador Specialty 2015 -
Day One First American Bred Class & Reserve Winners Dog under Jackie Mischou
Day Two First American Bred Class under Gail Shearer
Pawcatuck Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
First 12-15 Month Sweeps & Best In Sweepstakes under Dawn Nacey
Miami Valley Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
Day One First 9-12 Regular & Best Puppy under Ms. Julie Bedford Pope
Day Two First 9-12 Sweepstakes under Ms. Traci Stinzcum
Potomac Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
First 9-12 Sweepstakes under Ms. Laura Reich
First 9-12 Regular & RESERVE WINNERS DOG from 9-12 puppy Ms. Anja Verbeek
BEST OPPOSITE SEX PUPPY under Mrs. clair White Peterson
Badger Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
Day One First 6-9 Months Sweepstakes & Best Opposite Sex Sweepstakes under Deloris Vansant
Day Two First 6-9 Months Sweepstakes under Ms. Stacey Sellers
Coastal Carolina Labrador Retriever Specialty 2015 -
Day One First 6-9 Months Sweepstakes & Best Opposite Sex Sweepstakes under Ms. Faith V. Hyndman
First 6-9 Months Regular & Reserve Winners Dog under Mrs. Kendall Herr
Day Two First 6-9 Months Regular & Reserve Winners Dog under Mr. Michael Silva
Iriquois Supported Entry 2015 -
First 6-9 Months Sweepstates & Best In Sweepstakes under Ms. Robin Magee
Papi Puppies: